Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 71.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41828501-1793894071303
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41828501-AZyeFDBtJz_uA5CLQtCt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 3.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41828501-1793894071303
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41828501-AZyeFDBtJz_uA5CLQtCt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 80.2k
Equity ratio: 5.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41828501-1793894071303
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41828501-AZyeFDBtJz_uA5CLQtCt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 563 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 414 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 131 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.8k |