Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 201.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41817658-1793942877722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41817658-AZ0G-I34UOE-jG7uNiua-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 53.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41817658-1793942877722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41817658-AZ0G-I34UOE-jG7uNiua-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 281.9k
Equity ratio: 8.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41817658-1793942877722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41817658-AZ0G-I34UOE-jG7uNiua-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 11k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 23.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 48.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 53.2k |