Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -61.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41801646-1793897449981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41801646-AZ9aVR98bTsLhTeFORuG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -91.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41801646-1793897449981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41801646-AZ9aVR98bTsLhTeFORuG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 73.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41801646-1793897449981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41801646-AZ9aVR98bTsLhTeFORuG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 299.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 383.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 814k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -91.9k |