Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -574.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41785659-1793942763177
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41785659-AZ8FbmUacguJTV-xEHGf-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 123.4m
Equity ratio: 92.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41785659-1793942763177
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41785659-AZ8FbmUacguJTV-xEHGf-1
XBRL: c:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -11.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -516.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -541.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -574.2k |