Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 517.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41785330-1793865966777
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41785330-AZtQhNrQ7MFYLSEq9lfc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 429.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41785330-1793865966777
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41785330-AZtQhNrQ7MFYLSEq9lfc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 726.8k
Equity ratio: 36.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41785330-1793865966777
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41785330-AZtQhNrQ7MFYLSEq9lfc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 178 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 441 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 109 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 429.2k |