Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41780673-1793863526734
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41780673-AZ8PaTsKcguJTV-xFjvn-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41780673-1793863526734
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41780673-AZ8PaTsKcguJTV-xFjvn-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 632.4k
Equity ratio: 5.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41780673-1793863526734
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41780673-AZ8PaTsKcguJTV-xFjvn-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 516.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 187.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 767.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.1m |