Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 958.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41758848-1793900195671
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41758848-AZ0pKSipucE85rkolGP4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 968.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41758848-1793900195671
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41758848-AZ0pKSipucE85rkolGP4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 19.9m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41758848-1793900195671
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41758848-AZ0pKSipucE85rkolGP4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 478.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 482.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 968.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 968.4k |