Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41729996-1793941115304
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41729996-AZBrDtCDKoPZ9JXcbbgn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 164.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41729996-1793941115304
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41729996-AZBrDtCDKoPZ9JXcbbgn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 178.9k
Equity ratio: 52.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41729996-1793941115304
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41729996-AZBrDtCDKoPZ9JXcbbgn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -22.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 164.7k |