Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41725982-1793927749583
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41725982-AZ5qCp6Kb1KdXAh7Ho-v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -57.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41725982-1793927749583
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41725982-AZ5qCp6Kb1KdXAh7Ho-v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 479.8k
Equity ratio: 17%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41725982-1793927749583
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41725982-AZ5qCp6Kb1KdXAh7Ho-v-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 597.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -37.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -40.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -57.2k |