Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -29.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41696192-1793934407328
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41696192-AaA9Y8sxPgdY8v2rJobV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -42.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41696192-1793934407328
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41696192-AaA9Y8sxPgdY8v2rJobV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 147.3k
Equity ratio: 64.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41696192-1793934407328
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41696192-AaA9Y8sxPgdY8v2rJobV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 8.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -52.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 111.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -42.5k |