Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41665645-1791035494962
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41665645-AZVwg9Yui6GNXvY4pm-Q-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -2.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41665645-1791035494962
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41665645-AZVwg9Yui6GNXvY4pm-Q-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK -1.2m
Equity ratio: -18.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41665645-1791035494962
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41665645-AZVwg9Yui6GNXvY4pm-Q-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 807.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 577.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 13.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.6m |