Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41641010-1793894261688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41641010-AaDd23U2ntWaBrQWemyk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41641010-1793894261688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41641010-AaDd23U2ntWaBrQWemyk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 49.9k
Equity ratio: 24.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41641010-1793894261688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41641010-AaDd23U2ntWaBrQWemyk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 48.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 23 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 0 |