Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41635533-1793921834287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41635533-AZgNxwy_cQeRcZpi_RnM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41635533-1793921834287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41635533-AZgNxwy_cQeRcZpi_RnM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 112k
Equity ratio: 33.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41635533-1793921834287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41635533-AZgNxwy_cQeRcZpi_RnM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 267 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -75k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.4k |