Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 321.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41630477-1793921968386
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41630477-AZ8T6meMcguJTV-xGJMc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 249.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41630477-1793921968386
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41630477-AZ8T6meMcguJTV-xGJMc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 551.7k
Equity ratio: 28.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41630477-1793921968386
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41630477-AZ8T6meMcguJTV-xGJMc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 166.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 151.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 214.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 249.2k |