Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41607807-1793914829988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41607807-AZssc-5C7MFYLSEq6Ss6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 431.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41607807-1793914829988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41607807-AZssc-5C7MFYLSEq6Ss6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 463.4k
Equity ratio: 75.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41607807-1793914829988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41607807-AZssc-5C7MFYLSEq6Ss6-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -23.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 55k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -15.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 431.4k |