Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 65.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41592249-1793890859132
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41592249-AZqV012H52NpnwTyoNro-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 32.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41592249-1793890859132
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41592249-AZqV012H52NpnwTyoNro-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.5m
Equity ratio: 72.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41592249-1793890859132
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41592249-AZqV012H52NpnwTyoNro-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -19.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -63.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 22.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 32.1k |