Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 21.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41587296-1793936849119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41587296-AaEfdueentWaBrQWlP9H-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -45k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41587296-1793936849119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41587296-AaEfdueentWaBrQWlP9H-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 47.2k
Equity ratio: 11%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41587296-1793936849119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41587296-AaEfdueentWaBrQWlP9H-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 79.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -26k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -257.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -45k |