Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41583177-1793905964948
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41583177-AZ8LK8hecguJTV-xE-eC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 40.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41583177-1793905964948
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41583177-AZ8LK8hecguJTV-xE-eC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 89.8k
Equity ratio: 9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41583177-1793905964948
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41583177-AZ8LK8hecguJTV-xE-eC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 64.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 29.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40.7k |