Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 558.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41542268-1793927766491
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41542268-AZ7u9PxHJsD7XaxeZga_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 17.9m
Equity ratio: 88.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41542268-1793927766491
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41542268-AZ7u9PxHJsD7XaxeZga_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 945.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -138.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 558.4k |