Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -33.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41535075-1793884104649
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41535075-AZ7BkkdrJsD7XaxeU2V5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -5.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41535075-1793884104649
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41535075-AZ7BkkdrJsD7XaxeU2V5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 24k
Equity ratio: 56.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41535075-1793884104649
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41535075-AZ7BkkdrJsD7XaxeU2V5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 149k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -124.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.4k |