Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -57.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41496142-1793911863305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41496142-AZ6CKluaS-Xa9pArSTMl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -128.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41496142-1793911863305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41496142-AZ6CKluaS-Xa9pArSTMl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 960.2k
Equity ratio: 32.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41496142-1793911863305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41496142-AZ6CKluaS-Xa9pArSTMl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -67.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 280.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -109k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -128.9k |