Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41487577-1793912196053
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41487577-AZ0-BxdcUOE-jG7uTA7_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41487577-1793912196053
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41487577-AZ0-BxdcUOE-jG7uTA7_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -33.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41487577-1793912196053
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41487577-AZ0-BxdcUOE-jG7uTA7_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -10.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -54k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -10.5k |