Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 37.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41483288-1793897655814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41483288-AaAj0cmB3RIqqouCszXu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 114.3k
Equity ratio: 95%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41483288-1793897655814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41483288-AaAj0cmB3RIqqouCszXu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 165.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -57k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 37.1k |