Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -47.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41483237-1793922794927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41483237-AZu3P8n-XYPU2HsTovP--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -56.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41483237-1793922794927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41483237-AZu3P8n-XYPU2HsTovP--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -275.3k
Equity ratio: -23.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41483237-1793922794927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41483237-AZu3P8n-XYPU2HsTovP--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -55k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -55.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -51.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -56.8k |