Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41459549-1789222756496
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41459549-AZ8ZdCbucguJTV-xG4-8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 96.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41459549-1789222756496
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41459549-AZ8ZdCbucguJTV-xG4-8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 547.2k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 720.6k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 583.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.1m |