Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -118.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41456701-1793897561958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41456701-AZ7-owIBJsD7XaxeaNMB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -87.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41456701-1793897561958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41456701-AZ7-owIBJsD7XaxeaNMB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 356.6k
Equity ratio: 53.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41456701-1793897561958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41456701-AZ7-owIBJsD7XaxeaNMB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 120 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 254 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -114.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -87.6k |