Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 210.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41450819-1793950161796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41450819-AZ5kMy2ab1KdXAh7G07L-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 233.6k
Equity ratio: 90.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41450819-1793950161796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41450819-AZ5kMy2ab1KdXAh7G07L-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -12.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -103k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -21.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 210.7k |