Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41448997-1793865968992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41448997-AZNnzy_26lEUVpgGAs2C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -55k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41448997-1793865968992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41448997-AZNnzy_26lEUVpgGAs2C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -15k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41448997-1793865968992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41448997-AZNnzy_26lEUVpgGAs2C-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 0 | DKK -3.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -55k |