Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 757.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41440929-1793864949079
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41440929-AZq_Dd68oavC2P6E1w-5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41440929-1793864949079
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41440929-AZq_Dd68oavC2P6E1w-5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 84k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 372.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -65.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 757.6k |