Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41431237-1789991912007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41431237-AZp97hWpoavC2P6EumlA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 2.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41431237-1789991912007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41431237-AZp97hWpoavC2P6EumlA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 112.8k
Equity ratio: 33%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41431237-1789991912007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41431237-AZp97hWpoavC2P6EumlA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 12.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.8k |