Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -92.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41407158-1793883914818
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41407158-AZKu4Tk59TyvIXIRf0L7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -79.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41407158-1793883914818
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41407158-AZKu4Tk59TyvIXIRf0L7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 11k
Equity ratio: 2.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41407158-1793883914818
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41407158-AZKu4Tk59TyvIXIRf0L7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -279k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -89.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 419.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -79.6k |