Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 503.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41398280-1793886184242
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41398280-AZz1O4UGUOE-jG7uLsEZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 406.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41398280-1793886184242
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41398280-AZz1O4UGUOE-jG7uLsEZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 87.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41398280-1793886184242
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41398280-AZz1O4UGUOE-jG7uLsEZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 219 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 505 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 708 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 406.1k |