Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 833
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41387130-1793862126805
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41387130-AX95g6Z6vrF5JdpWcyx8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 650
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41387130-1793862126805
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41387130-AX95g6Z6vrF5JdpWcyx8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 40.7k
Equity ratio: 99.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41387130-1793862126805
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41387130-AX95g6Z6vrF5JdpWcyx8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 650 |