Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 330.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41373563-1793928124057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41373563-AZWtwm6oFEh_XCMOP79R-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 199.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41373563-1793928124057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41373563-AZWtwm6oFEh_XCMOP79R-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 261.7k
Equity ratio: 12.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41373563-1793928124057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41373563-AZWtwm6oFEh_XCMOP79R-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 423.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -306.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 199.5k |