Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41339543-1793953150670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41339543-AZoBYWeqWjQ1akoC99UV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41339543-1793953150670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41339543-AZoBYWeqWjQ1akoC99UV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 431.8k
Equity ratio: 4.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41339543-1793953150670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41339543-AZoBYWeqWjQ1akoC99UV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 117.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 323.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.3m |