Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 185.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41324376-1793887243626
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41324376-AZx2dDTpJz_uA5CLM0Gb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 160.2k
Equity ratio: 45%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41324376-1793887243626
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41324376-AZx2dDTpJz_uA5CLM0Gb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -196.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 83k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 132.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 185.2k |