Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 16.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41319143-1793934645435
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41319143-AZsQ4Re07yUF1StKY0Fl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 12.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41319143-1793934645435
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41319143-AZsQ4Re07yUF1StKY0Fl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 129.1k
Equity ratio: 14.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41319143-1793934645435
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41319143-AZsQ4Re07yUF1StKY0Fl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -49.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 33.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 58.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 12.9k |