Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41287985-1793906130032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41287985-AZ9pJ9ErWcIy6tJQsGX8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -27.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41287985-1793906130032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41287985-AZ9pJ9ErWcIy6tJQsGX8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -536.5k
Equity ratio: -2,919.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41287985-1793906130032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41287985-AZ9pJ9ErWcIy6tJQsGX8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -302.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -24.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -27.7k |