Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -147.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41284501-1793948038118
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41284501-AaDewFMYn2nmucE3BZWV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -96.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41284501-1793948038118
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41284501-AaDewFMYn2nmucE3BZWV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -1.1m
Equity ratio: -211%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41284501-1793948038118
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41284501-AaDewFMYn2nmucE3BZWV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -113.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -33k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -176.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -96.1k |