Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 136k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41275596-1790161976288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41275596-AZrZ9zvpoavC2P6E4gJd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 103.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41275596-1790161976288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41275596-AZrZ9zvpoavC2P6E4gJd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 150.5k
Equity ratio: 72.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41275596-1790161976288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41275596-AZrZ9zvpoavC2P6E4gJd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 45.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 93.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 103.2k |