Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41245484-1793862084795
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41245484-AZVmNxyUi6GNXvY4ofud-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK -164.2k
Equity ratio: -302.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41245484-1793862084795
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41245484-AZVmNxyUi6GNXvY4ofud-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -1.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -10.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |