Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -180.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41245085-1793860897973
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41245085-AZ8D_Wfh5Z0LpFBRqtx_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -158.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41245085-1793860897973
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41245085-AZ8D_Wfh5Z0LpFBRqtx_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -567.7k
Equity ratio: -70.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41245085-1793860897973
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41245085-AZ8D_Wfh5Z0LpFBRqtx_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -148.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -288.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -255.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -158.2k |