Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 992.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41237155-1793894045574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41237155-AZpZeGYBmEsZUkLPsekZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41237155-1793894045574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41237155-AZpZeGYBmEsZUkLPsekZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.2m
Equity ratio: 14.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41237155-1793894045574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41237155-AZpZeGYBmEsZUkLPsekZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 647.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -305.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.8k |