Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41222735-1793860340233
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41222735-AZ63oVppS-Xa9pArYKpE-1
XBRL: g:Revenue
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -21.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41222735-1793860340233
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41222735-AZ63oVppS-Xa9pArYKpE-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 470.2k
Equity ratio: 38%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41222735-1793860340233
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41222735-AZ63oVppS-Xa9pArYKpE-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK -73.3k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 262k |
| 2025 | DKK 0 | DKK -21.8k |