Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41211342-1793863542401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41211342-AZgNvn3YcQeRcZpi_MXQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 6.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41211342-1793863542401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41211342-AZgNvn3YcQeRcZpi_MXQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 36%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41211342-1793863542401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41211342-AZgNvn3YcQeRcZpi_MXQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.8m |