Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -210.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41138580-1793925350600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41138580-AZtGWF_zzdSl42S2WHLv-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -175.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41138580-1793925350600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41138580-AZtGWF_zzdSl42S2WHLv-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 286.7k
Equity ratio: 28.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41138580-1793925350600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41138580-AZtGWF_zzdSl42S2WHLv-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -28.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -85.2k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 96 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -175.1k |