Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41112972-1793935563003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41112972-AaGmPIZcbXKf1TVIChSK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 780
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41112972-1793935563003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41112972-AaGmPIZcbXKf1TVIChSK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 80.9k
Equity ratio: 92.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41112972-1793935563003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41112972-AaGmPIZcbXKf1TVIChSK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 414 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 243 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 744 |
| 2026 | — | -DKK 780 |