Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -36.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41105976-1793942994694
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41105976-AZ8R3D5eY4y0EUXkvGe9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -145.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41105976-1793942994694
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41105976-AZ8R3D5eY4y0EUXkvGe9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.3m
Equity ratio: -2,044.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41105976-1793942994694
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41105976-AZ8R3D5eY4y0EUXkvGe9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -78.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -609.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -317.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -145.4k |