Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41076909-1793929159753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41076909-AZ7-Wm5baPsx4Hbmizdz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -43.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41076909-1793929159753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41076909-AZ7-Wm5baPsx4Hbmizdz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 920.6k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41076909-1793929159753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41076909-AZ7-Wm5baPsx4Hbmizdz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 196.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 895.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 806 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -43.8k |