Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -323.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41056797-1793862613033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41056797-AZAm6VKWrEvZU_tl9KXA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -323.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41056797-1793862613033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41056797-AZAm6VKWrEvZU_tl9KXA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -240.3k
Equity ratio: -64.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41056797-1793862613033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41056797-AZAm6VKWrEvZU_tl9KXA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | DKK 2.6m | DKK 92k |
| 2021 | DKK 1.7m | DKK 32.7k |
| 2022 | DKK 2.9m | DKK 65.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -323.9k |